Rangliste

Platz Name Punkte Teilnahme
1.ulla 74547657
2.Klaus Hüppner 73547586
3.Roland 73057366
4.Rosi 72347329
5.Horst Baumgärtner 65116756
6.I.C.H. 64016641
7.früchtchen 59256150
8.Klaus Kapp 53955621
9.K.H.Bürger 53295634
10.Dagmar.B. 49935264
11.Siegfried Große 49315211
12.DIETER 48074815
13.Angelika Hogefeld 44884497
14.Lini 44294434
15.Michi B. 41064401
16.Müller Hans Peter 39413995
17.Astrid Jahr 35673782
18.Jörg Asmus 34573501
19.günter feucht 32703375
20.Annette Bachstein 31873259
21.Werner Kiene 29392977
22.Herby 28352859
23.Enderle Peter 25722787
24.Maja 25622569
25.Rotscher 23522483
26.Klaus hambsch-Müller 21052172
27.Herbert Fischer 20932105
28.Kerstin 20452052
29.Ramona 18741889
30.BADEGRUBER Ernst 15801812
31.Bernhard Schlüter 15331779
32.M.Winkler 12941301
33.Gerhard Rübesam 12481358
34.Iris Marquardt 12281258
35.Thomas Franke 11081120
36.Christian Richter 10731088
37.Jule Franke 10401052
38.David Díaz -Tejerina 881890
39.Dieter Schröter 871883
40.Schröter 846855
41.Eric Buchmann 8001028
42.Schwizler Martin 749763
43.Felix Engeli 729732
44.Rebecca Gubser 696696
45.Parrotworld 652655
46.J. Westphal 596601
47.Jean Bütikofer 586596
48.Fritz Bertram 573658
49.Renate Barnekow 517517
50.Julian Schnare 449491
51.Petra Kiehl 437460
52.Laue 427429
53.Nicolas 424424
54.Hoki 397406
55.Tomasi 396396
56.Ingrid Maier 359474
57.Rico Vogler 352389
58.Eddi F. 345365
59.Sandra Jabben 326331
60.Eduard 325332
61.Michaela 324336
62.Günther B. 293309
63.Christine Modes 291298
64.Günther Gabold 287287
65.personata1 272276
66.Beatrix Zanters 255263
67.Margrit Voigt 250302
68.rosen_gudrun 217219
69.Thomas Vogt 214215
70.Andreas 208210
70.Thomas Vogt 208210
71.Eddi 207229
72.Paul Bieber 192196
73.Fischer Reiko 175197
74.dany 172173
75.Müller Hänschen 171209
76.Hansen 167190
77.Svenja 156158
78.Lukas 147158
78.Florian Wandt 147168
79.Christopher Taucher 145157
80.Jannis 143145
81.Brütting 141142
82.Franz Schmidseder 130160
83.Rotscher Mehley 127191
84.LukasJ 122133
85.Dave 116117
85.Iris Liebig 116117
85.Rainer Ortmann 116122
86.Waldemar Swietek 113123
86.Fuss Marc 113126
87.Anna-Maria 106108
87.Mario Rupnow 106115
88.Mathias Bublitz 103113
89.Patrick Enger 102102
90.Ingrid Göwert 9898
91.JÜRGEN N. 86123
91.Angie.z 8693
92.Michael Sander 85100
92.Melanie Brehm 85104
93.Anita 8485
94.TamTom 8082
94.Lighthouse 8085
95.Neugebauer Hans-Josef 7582
96.naitSirch 7479
97.Thomas Rempert 7377
98.Katrin Liewig 6990
99.Sagany 6466
100.Mario Finkel 6266
100.Franz Nagy 6269
101.Wichmann Elfi 6064
102.Wawerzinek 5760
103.snowswift 5361
104.Katharinasittich 5252
105.Stefan Müller 5050
106.Heidi Knorr 4858
107.Condor 4749
108.Dagmar Heidebluth 4646
108.Günther 4651
109.katrin 4444
110.pinguin 4048
111.Sascha Lencer 3840
111.Thomas Loos 3842
111.lechtenberg,josef 3852
112.Günther Bressan 3738
112.Sabine Köhnke 3743
113.Mirko Jäger 3641
114.Christoph Poguntke 3539
115.BKlitz 3235
116.katharina1 3131
116.Berit 3131
116.Georg Füten 3131
117.Daniela Seitz 3034
117.A. Putzmann 3034
118.Maximilian Bräunel 2728
119.Kamil 2525
120.Daisy 2426
120.Toni Jäger 2426
120.Günter Dörr 2426
121.Karin Truch 2327
122.Matthias Risch 2225
122.Bodemann Martin 2227
122.Flügelflaggel 2230
123.sonnenv0gel 2022
124.Peter Enderle 1921
125.laz 1822
126.Ines Behrendt-Oberem 1718
126.Isi 1718
127.Nadine Mainusch 1618
127.Eschenbacher 1620
128.Stefan Saathoff 1519
128.Simon Böser 1520
129.Thomas Karl 1313
129.Manuel Aigner 1315
129.Diana 1318
130.Sunny 1212
130.Fraenzel juergen 1213
130.Enno 1213
130.Jennifer 1218
131.Wirtz Karl-Heinz 1118
132.Nici Jäger 1010
132.Tobias Wittke 1011
132.Bea 1013
132.René Scholz 1013
132.Eschenbacher 1015
133.Ulrike Becker 910
133.katrin schwark 913
134.tuana 811
134.NAUMANN 811
134.Thorsten Pahlenkemper 812
134.Jan 812
134.Malte Thielking 88
134.Schau 88
134.kuckuck 88
134.Bodo Schmidt 88
135.Glantschnig Mario 710
135.Alexander Böser 710
135.Müller Tanja 713
135.Rosita 716
135.Bronzedragonlady 77
135.stefan nrw 77
135.Max 77
135.Fritz Bertram 77
136.Yvonne 612
136.Rainer Grams 612
136.Thorsten Herold 67
136.Noëmi Marcassoli 69
137.Dieter Buss 55
137.Benni 55
137.lasse Steinber 56
137.Christopher Schlechmair 56
137.Mandy 57
137.Schwarz Christian 59
138.big 44
138.sebastian 44
138.Toby 45
138.Dennerlein Marvin 45
138.Rainer Weichinger 46
138.Dennerlein Nicole 47
139.Doris 33
139.Marina Wahl-DeVera 33
139.Bettina Roerig 33
139.abraxas66 33
139.Benjamin Spegel 33
139.Thierfelder 33
139.Heinz - Josef Riße 33
139.Isabel Jakob 33
139.Elke Mardorf 34
139.Aron Leiting 34
139.Erika Wojaczyk 34
139.Rose von Selasinsky 34
139.JochenM 34
139.G. Ritters 34
139.Ellen 35
139.Jana96 35
139.Ronny 35
139.Mareike 36
140.gustel 219
140.Joachim 22
140.G. Ritters 22
140.Simon Fabian Becker 22
140.Cindy Quade 22
140.geierline 22
140.Gould 22
140.christian 22
140.Susan 22
140.W. Kasper 22
140.Roswitha Scholz 22
140.Ursula Schwandner 22
140.dasha 22
140.1942 22
140.Manuela 22
140.Torsten 22
140.papai selma 22
140.Jörg Westphal 22
140.Sandro Weber 22
140.Schreibfeder 22
140.Felix Gärtner 22
140.Diana Billein 22
140.Kühling 22
140.Eesa 22
140.Siegrid Strljic 22
140.Ulrich Kayß 22
140.Timo Viertler 22
140.Benni 22
140.Lagler 22
140.Anna Kurz 22
140.Edoardo Bondini 22
140.testvogel 22
140.Peter Vogel 22
140.Manfred 22
140.Michael 23
140.Petra Kant 23
140.Yvonne 23
140.Susanne Herlt 23
140.Patrick Enger 23
140.snoopy008 23
140.ottofriend 23
140.christa 24
140.Christian Thomas 25
141.Dux Detlef 11
141.Margit Schmilinsky 11
141.Daniela Riechert 11
141.Meike 11
141.Heike 11
141.Denis 11
141.Kevin D. 11
141.Bärbel Töpel 11
141.floriw 11
141.Hans-Wilhelm Grömping 11
141.Jan Lakemeyer 11
141.Bültena 11
141.Sheila 11
141.Martin Wawerzinek 11
141.Fabian 11
141.peeter 11
141.Heike Werk 11
141.Rebecca 11
141.Florian Creutzburg 11
141.Marijke 11
141.Tobias Töpfer 11
141.bettina amien 11
141.Kathi 11
141.Dilara Karadag 11
141.Lasse Steinberg 11
141.Arimont 11
141.melanie 11
141.Silke 11
141.Taranta55 11
141.simone ludwig 11
141.Sebastian Schieferdecker 11
141.Anika Bsichoff 11
141.Sebastian 11
141.Nömchen 11
141.Zoufal Engelbert 11
141.heiko schäl 11
141.Gerhard Leicher 11
141.Ziegnfreundin 11
141.Ziegnfreundin 11
141.Holger Bunyan 11
141.martina3108 11
141.Letsch 11
141.Nadine Rosacker 11
141.Breitwieser 11
141.Julia 11
141.Christian Götz 11
141.Karin Wiedmann 11
141.JuWa 11
141.Guþric Ardaricson 11
141.jugi 11
141.Anna Hellbig 11
141.andreas heidrich 11
141.Walter 11
141.Schmuhl 11
141.Kevin Weber 11
141.Kevin Weber 11
141.Semesh 11
141.Birgit 11
141.Bernd Selzer 11
141.harry 11
141.Linda Tiedemann 11
141.franziska 11
141.Kristina Stein 11
141.oswin 11
141.Oliver Schneider 11
141.klaus maunz 11
141.desiree schuetz 11
141.Stefan Hauer 11
141.Ancalagon 11
141.Stefan Stasiak 11
141.Ines Baumgarten 11
141.Jenny 11
141.Claudia 11
141.C. Haag 11
141.Jonas Reichenecker 11
141.Dominik 11
141.Falco 11
141.Ramona Pietzner 11
141.Tine 11
141.Schäfer Marcel 11
141.hauke christine 11
141.olivier 11
141.Christine Schmid 11
141.Sonja Salzmann 11
141.Helder 11
141.ginacaecilia 11
141.Jens H. 11
141.stefanie 11
141.LiundJo 11
141.Nicol Sido 11
141.Natalie Hoehler 11
141.Kurt Büdel 11
141.grashopper 11
141.Humbert 11
141.Heiko Kohrs 11
141.David van de Ven 11
141.Josef Hoffmann 11
141.Brigitte Kürsten 11
141.JESSICA 11
141.stieglitz-1 11
141.K.-D. Jacob 11
141.simonet 11
141.Joachim Mayer 11
141.thiedecke 11
141.Marcel 11
141.bird 11
141.Ralf 11
141.Petmama 11
141.Erika Knoche 11
141.Sven König 11
141.petra schmid 11
141.Lars 11
141.Claudia Arlinghaus 11
141.Y.Suchan 11
141.Martin Schnare 11
141.Franzi 11
141.braselmann 11
141.Victor Falcon Perera 11
141.Stefan Wanner 11
141.Thorsten Herold 11
141.Dieter 11
141.weiß 11
141.Dirk 11
141.Herbert Peterle 11
141.hasan 11
141.Werner Hartig 11
141.Hannelore Baars 11
141.Meyer 11
141.Tina Höcherl 11
141.Peter Späthling 11
141.Andrea Pürzel 11
141.vogelfreund 11
141.Regina 11
141.Hans-Günter Hohn 11
141.stkeller 11
141.Sascha Kuchenbaur 11
141.Müller 11
141.Bouver 11
141.Stephan Nagel 11
141.jens 11
141.Andreas Rambow 11
141.manfred spey 11
141.Paul Frena 11
141.Anne Heyen 11
141.Markus Pircher 11
141.M. Meißner 11
141.Gertrud 11
141.Jana 11
141.Sabrina 11
141.Anke Hertz 11
141.nicole sukaj 11
141.anna grella 11
141.Ratz Manuel 11
141.Claudia1 11
141.Marion 11
141.Nico Auer 11
141.Catrin Augustin 11
141.R. B. 11
141.Christian Hüsler 11
141.piegro 11
141.Djilon 11
141.Christina 11
141.Juliane Prill 11
141.ralf 11
141.Tom Aster 11
141.Dr.Dietrich 11
141.Marie 11
141.Stefan Janßen 11
141.Günther Ebbrecht 11
141.bernd 11
141.Hubert Vonderbank 11
141.M.Pauly 11
141.Angie 11
141.Mrs.Beatle 11
141.Andrea70 11
141.Simmet Torsten 11
141.Alessandri Kurt 11
141.Wahl Ralf 11
141.Dieter Mögel 11
141.Klaus-Reinhold Lüning 11
141.Josepha Andriesiak 11
141.Fabian Karwinkel 11
141.Marcel Hesse 11
141.Ines 11
141.Hans Kehl 11
141.Heiko Schütthelm 11
141.Anne 11
141.judith cleophas 11
141.Bettina Siebel 11
141.Gerti Scheibmayr 11
141.schiemann 11
141.Christian Zenker 11
141.Christian Petrich 11
141.apteryx 11
141.annika schales 11
141.Frank Bauer 11
141.Lea Bellstedt 11
141.Lindner, Ursula 11
141.traudel rennhofer 11
141.Thomas Espig 11
141.ludwig 11
141.Marcel Jüling 11
141.Sebastian Kleiner 11
141.dalois 11
141.alexander 11
141.Toni 11
141.Sascha Soumagne 11
141.J. Neumann 11
141.Daniel Bußmann 11
141.Schlothauer,Günter 11
141.S.Hink 11
141.Annika Franke 11
141.f.j.fortmann 11
141.Schulte 11
141.Susanne Drewitz-Streck 11
141.Susanne 11
141.Monika Hußmann 11
141.Peter Frank 11
141.brueckemann 11
141.Wolfgang König 11
141.jette christensen 11
141.Stefanie Birk 11
141.simone 11
141.Thierry DULIERE 11
141.ziesi 11
141.Held Johannes 11
141.Marion Szindlowski 11
141.Ilona Brauer 11
141.Jochen Menner 11
141.Gisela 11
141.bengal 11
141.Thorben 11
141.Eckard Zillmann 11
141.misspaulie 11
141.Marco T. 11
141.Melanie 11
141.uwe klein 11
141.Benjamin Groß 11
141.Ulrich Trier 11
141.Peter Kemper 11
141.Dietmar Schlegel 11
141.Martin Recknagel 11
141.Werner Steeger 11
141.Schraufstetter Stefan 11
141.Kevin Plümer 11
141.WERNER KIENE 11
141.gg 11
141.Astrid 11
141.Hiltrud Lechner 11
141.Patrick Wittenberg 12
141.Annabell 12
141.Carina 12
141.Sarah Stork 12
141.Conny 12
141.Dr. Peter Dietrich 12
141.lele 12
141.Ann-Christin 12
141.sascha 12
141.Alfred Hitzkopf 12
141.Renate Gill 12
141.Jennifer Prohinig 12
141.Lukas Ritzka 12
141.Tanja Langlitz 13
141.Picco 13
141.Liane Hübner 13
141.Cornelius Ebert 13
141.Yannick Thomsen 14
141.Ilja Ebert 15


Zurück zur vorherigen Seite